Program
Screenings will take place at Zalla zine-antzokia, 19:00.

MONDAY 21

Primavera rosa en México (doc 23 min)
Mario de la Torre (Madrid)

El Norte (ani 6 min)
Juan José Zanoletti Aguilera (Almería)

Zero (arg 29 min)
David Victori (Manresa)

Mousse (arg 30 min)
John Hellberg (Sweden)

False flag (arg 11 min)
Asier Urbieta (Bilbao)

Viaje espacial intergaláctico (arg 6 min)
Guillermo A.Chaia (Barcelona)

Si tuvieran ojos (arg 15 min)
Carlos Polo (Madrid) 









WEDNESDAY 23

El tiempo de los guitarreros (doc 30 min)
Jorge Guerrero (Madrid)

Junk girl (ani 9 min)
Mohammad Zare (Irán)

Mantra (arg 25 min)
Ho Lam (China)

Rock and roll will never die (arg 20 min)
Mathias & Colas Rifkiss (France)

La noche de todos los santos (arg 14 min)
Gustavo Vallecas (Madrid)

Xinta dantza (arg 4 min)
Jorge Gil Munarriz (Donostia)

El último miércoles (arg 16 min)
Patricio Carrera (México)











FRIDAY 25

Pepín Bello, el hombre que nunca hizo nada (doc 29 min)
Álvaro Merino (Logroño)

El avión (ani 1 min)
Jesús Martínez (Murcia)

Für elise  (arg 25 min)
Albert Ventura Roldán (Taiwan)

No abortamos (arg 18 min)
Alberto Rodríguez Peña-Marín y Marta Onzain (Bilbao)

Mur (arg 17 min)
Andra Tévy (Romania)

Golden Shot (arg 8 min)
Göklap Gönen (Turkey)

El abrazo (arg 10 min)
Iñaki Sánchez Arrieta (Valencia)

Ortentzik (arg 8 min)
Amaia Ruiz de Galarreta (Donostia)

TUESDAY 22

Boxgirls (doc 19 min)
Jaime Murciego (León)

Toro! (ani 5 min)
Pola Kazak (Russia)

Classmate (arg 10 min)
Javier Marco (Alicante)

Lucie (arg 19 min)
Ran Li (China)

Adaptacja (arg 24 min)
Bartosz Kruhlik (Poland)

Cariño, me he follado a Bunbury (arg 3 min)
Teresa Bellón y Cesar Fernandez-Calvillo (Ciudad Real)

Y mañana navidad (arg 8 min)
Héctor Rull (Barcelona)

El método Greenberry (arg 16 min)
Baptiste Bertheuil (France)

Mejor amigo (arg 15 min)
Alex Mañas (Barcelona)


THURSDAY 24

Las pelotaris (doc 27 min)
Andrés Salaberri y Daniel Burgui (Pamplona)

Hi! I'm new (ani 3 min)
Mario Serrano (Madrid)

Bus story (arg 10 min)
Jorge Yudice (Valencia)

OA (ani 8 min)
Jaime Maestro (Valencia)

Hermanos (arg 19 min)
Jaime Roldán (Valladolid)

Muet (arg 10 min)
Renzi Yann (Switzerland)

Nice song (arg 4 min)
Lamberto Guerra (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)

Getting fat in a healthy way (arg 22 min)
Kevork Aslanyan (Bulgaria)

Christmas dinnesaurs ( ani 2 min)
Kamil Kuklo (Poland)

Campeón (arg 15 min)
Hugo de la Riva (Ciudad Real)


SATURDAY 26

Awards ceremony and awarded films´screening