Program Zalla zine-antzokia november 21-26 / 19:00

Monday 21


EL VUELO DEL ABEJORRO (22 min doc)

Mary Cruz Leo Pérez (Spain)


SYNCHRONIE PASSAGÈRE (8 min ani)

Julia Le Bras-Juarez, Emmie Marriere, Marianne Fourmanoit, Laura Techer, Louise-Marie Rousselie, Jean Delamarre, Alexis Prost (France)


CHAVAL (26 min fic)

Jaime Olias de Lima (Spain)


EUH.. ETRANGE ÉTRANGER (4 min ani)

Jef Dubrana (France)


HARTA (23 min fic)

Júlia de Paz Solvas (Spain)


ERRO BI (12 min fic)

Nagore Muriel Letamendia (Basque Country)


WORK IT CLASS! (8 min fic)

Pol Diggler (Spain)


CEMENTO Y ACERO (17 min fic)

Oriol Villar (Spain)

Tuesday 22


ETXETXIPIA (CASA PEQUEÑA) (15 min doc)

Marina Velázquez (Basque Country)


LES OISEAUX DE NUIT (4 min ani)

Emma Richet, Candice Yernaux, Juliette Buysschaert, Emma Feret, Rachel Cuvilliez (France)


ELLIE (19 min fic)

Fernando Bonelli (Spain)


PARLEZ-VOUS? (9 min fic)

Aitor de Kintana (Basque Country)


SUELTA (20 min fic)

Javier Pereira (Spain)


ENERO DEL 66 (14 min fic)

Jaime García Parra (Spain)


VATIOS (14 min fic)

David Pérez Sañudo (Spain)

Wednesday 23


ANATOMÍA DUNHA SEREA (14 min doc)

Adriana Páramo Pérez (Spain)


TEAR OFF (6 min ani)

Clément Del Negro, Charlotte Fargier, Héloïse Neveu, Camille Souchard, Nalini Bashin, Mikko Petremand, Matthias Bourgeuil (France)


HABIBI (9 min fic)

Guillermo Cabot Luján (Spain)


CUERDAS (30 min fic)

Estibaliz Urresola (Basque Country)


EL AMOR AMENAZADO (15 min doc)

Héctor Herce (Spain)


AITA (19 min fic)

Itsaso Pol (Basque Country)


DISPATCHERS (10 min fik)

Aitor Padilla (Spain)


INÚTIL (8 min fic)

Raquel Guerrero (Spain)


A ENTREVISTA (10 min fic)

Fernando Tato, Susana Sampedro (Spain)

Thursday 24


MAMA (29 min doc)

Pablo de la Chica (Spain)


CHIMBORAZO (7 min ani)

Keila Cepeda (Spain)


NOT FOR SALE (17 min fic)

Alejandro Sánchez Porras, MIRIAM (Spain, UK, Germany)

LENTEJAS (8 min fic)

José Antonio Campos Aguilera (Spain)


À BICYCLETTE (8 min ani)

Océane Lavergne, Benjamin Langagne, Lucas Durot, Pierre Cilluffo, Marine Beuvain, Kerrian Detay (France)


SOLO (20 min fic)

Alberto Gross Molo (Spain)


OPERACIÓN FRANKENSTEIN (11 min ani)

José María Fernández de Vega (Spain)


MESA PARA 3 (13 min fic)

Álvaro G. Company, Meka Ribera (Spain)


SPIRICOM (14 min fic)

Ruben H. Perez , Carmen Nogueroles (Spain)

Friday 25


EN EL CENTRO DE ESPARTARIA (25 min doc)

David Perea (Spain)


FERME LES YEUX (7 min ani)

Manon Bérardengo, Audrey Defonte, Léo Depoix, Denis Koessler, Clémentine Laurent, Pierre Guislain, Chloé Boursier (France)


LA INQUILINA (9 min fic)

Lucas Paulino, Ángel Torres (Spain)


PERPETUA FELICIDAD (21 min fic)

Isa Luengo, Sofia Estevez (Spain)


ARNASA (16 min fic)

Raúl Barreras (Karrantza)


TONSER (23 min fic)

Mads Koudal (Denmark)


PISANKA (16 min fic)

Jorge Yúdice (Spain)


APOLOGÍA DE EXTRARRADIO (15 min fic)

Raúl Monge (Spain)

Saturday 26


SPECTATORS FAVOURITE FILM


BEST SHORT FILM FROM ENKARTERRI


BEST ANIMATION SHORT FILM


BEST FICCITION SHORT FILM /


BEST DOCUMENTARY


41 ENKARZINE´S BEST SHORT FILM